57240 - MASPASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57240 known as MASPASS runs from BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] to CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] covering 210 km distance

MASPASS [57240] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MASPASSBTTRMASPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR]1 Src 05:15 0
TALAMANCHI [TMC]1 05:28 05:29 18
KODAVALURU [KJJ]1 05:36 05:37 22
PADUGUPADU [PGU]1 05:46 05:47 30
NELLORE [NLR]1 05:59 06:00 34
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS]1 06:06 06:07 36
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE]1 06:13 06:14 41
VENKATACHALAM [VKT]1 06:25 06:26 50
MANUBOLU [MBL]1 06:37 06:38 63
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 07:15 07:20 72
ODUR1 07:29 07:30 81
PYA1 07:39 07:40 87
NAYADUPETA [NYP]1 07:52 07:53 100
DORAVART CHTRAM [DVR]1 08:02 08:03 111
PEL1 08:12 08:13 119
SULLURUPETA [SPE]1 08:25 08:35 127
TADA1 08:51 08:52 140
AKM1 09:01 09:02 147
ELR1 09:14 09:15 157
GUMMIDIPUNDI [GPD]1 09:25 09:40 162
KVP1 09:49 09:51 168
PONNERI [PON]1 09:59 10:00 175
MJR1 10:14 10:15 183
AIP1 10:25 10:26 187
AIPP1 10:30 10:31 189
ENR1 10:36 10:37 193
TVT1 10:52 10:53 200
TNP1 11:01 11:02 204
KORUKKUPET JN [KOK]1 11:04 11:05 205
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 11:09 11:10 207
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS]1 12:35 Dest 210