22808 - MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22808 known as MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS runs from CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] to SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] covering 1651 km distance

MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS [22808] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS - SRC AC EXPRESSMASSRCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS]1 Src 08:10 0
SULLURUPETA [SPE]1 09:23 09:25 82
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 10:09 10:10 137
NELLORE [NLR]1 10:44 10:45 176
ONGOLE [OGL]1 12:00 12:01 292
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 14:20 14:30 430
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]1 15:39 15:40 537
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]1 16:26 16:28 579
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 17:19 17:20 630
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]1 20:35 20:55 780
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]1 21:52 21:57 841
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]2 03:00 03:10 1204
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]2 03:35 03:40 1223
CUTTACK [CTC]2 04:10 04:15 1250
BHADRAKH [BHC]2 06:08 06:10 1361
BALASORE [BLS]2 06:54 06:56 1423
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]2 08:32 08:37 1541
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]2 10:25 Dest 1651