6037 - TBM-TEN ONEWAY SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6037 known as TBM-TEN ONEWAY SPL runs from CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] to ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] covering 706 km distance

TBM-TEN ONEWAY SPL [6037] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TBM-TEN ONEWAY SPLMASERSHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS]1 Src 20:00 0
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 21:13 21:15 75
KATPADI JN [KPD]1 22:08 22:10 136
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]1 23:18 23:20 219
SALEM JN [SA]2 01:20 01:25 339
ERODE JN [ED]2 02:25 02:40 402
TIRUPPUR [TUP]2 03:20 03:22 452
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]2 04:15 04:20 502
PALAKKAD [PGT]2 05:30 05:35 557
OTTAPPALAM [OTP]2 05:58 06:00 588
THRISUR [TCR]2 06:47 06:50 632
ALUVA [AWY]2 07:55 07:57 687
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]2 08:28 08:30 704
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]2 08:45 Dest 706