MS-ERS SPL [6033] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MS-ERS SPL [6033] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MS-ERS SPL6033MSERSSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 1 Src 22:40 0
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 2 00:03 00:05 80
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 00:48 00:50 141
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 02:13 02:15 225
SALEM JN [SA] 2 03:48 03:50 345
ERODE JN [ED] 2 05:03 05:05 407
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 05:48 05:50 457
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 06:48 06:50 507
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 07:40 07:45 561
THRISUR [TCR] 2 08:52 08:55 636
ALUVA [AWY] 2 09:43 09:45 691
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 2 10:08 10:10 708
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 2 10:45 Dest 710
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.