11042 - MAS-CSMT MUMBAI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MAS-CSMT MUMBAI EXPRESS [11042] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS-CSMT MUMBAI EXPRESS
MASCSMTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 Src 12:20 0
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 13:23 13:25 74
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 1 13:43 13:45 87
PUTTUR [PUT] 1 14:13 14:15 119
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 14:50 14:55 145
KODURU [KOU] 1 15:29 15:30 186
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 1 15:59 16:00 219
NANDALUR [NRE] 1 16:14 16:15 231
CUDDAPAH [HX] 1 16:49 16:50 270
KAMALAPURAM [KKM] 1 17:09 17:10 294
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 1 17:34 17:35 309
MUDDANURU [MOO] 1 17:54 17:55 325
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 1 18:29 18:30 351
TADIPATRI [TU] 1 18:54 18:55 379
GOOTY [GY] 1 19:28 19:30 427
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 20:05 20:25 455
ADONI [AD] 1 21:13 21:15 507
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 1 21:49 21:50 548
RAICHUR [RC] 1 22:18 22:20 576
KRISHNA [KSN] 1 22:49 22:50 601
YADGIR [YG] 1 23:33 23:35 645
WADI [WADI] 2 01:40 01:45 684
SHAHABAD [SDB] 2 01:57 01:58 694
GULBARGA [GR] 2 02:22 02:25 720
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 04:30 04:40 833
KURDUVADI [KWV] 2 05:55 05:57 912
DAUND JN [DD] 2 08:00 08:05 1021
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 09:30 09:35 1096
KHADKI [KK] 2 09:44 09:45 1102
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 10:43 10:45 1160
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 12:17 12:20 1234
THANE [TNA] 2 12:37 12:40 1255
DADAR [DR] 2 13:02 13:05 1279
CSMT 2 13:35 Dest 1288