6021 - CBE-SCT SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6021 known as CBE-SCT SPL runs from COIMBATORE JN [CBE] to SENGOTTAI [SCT] covering 403 km distance

CBE-SCT SPL [6021] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CBE-SCT SPLCBESCTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]1 Src 23:50 0
PODANUR JN [PTJ]2 00:02 00:04 6
KINATTUKKADAVU [CNV]2 00:40 00:45 24
POLLACHI JN [POY]2 01:25 01:30 43
UDUMALAIPPETTAI [UDT]2 02:10 02:12 72
PALANI [PLNI]2 03:00 03:02 106
ODDAM HATRAM [ODC]2 03:33 03:35 131
DINDIGUL JN [DG]2 04:15 04:20 164
MADURAI JN [MDU]2 05:35 05:40 230
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT]2 06:38 06:40 273
TIRUTTANGAL [TTL]2 06:58 06:59 295
SIVAKASI [SVKS]2 07:04 07:06 298
SRIVILLIPUTTUR [SVPR]2 07:35 07:37 314
RAJAPALAYAM [RJPM]2 07:50 07:52 326
SANKARANKOVIL [SNKL]2 08:16 08:18 359
PMBAKVL SHANDY [PBKS]2 08:30 08:31 370
KADAYANALLUR [KDNL]2 08:41 08:42 379
TENKASI JN [TSI]2 08:58 09:00 395
SENGOTTAI [SCT]2 09:20 Dest 403