MAS ASN EXPRESS [12375] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAS ASN EXPRESS [12375] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS ASN EXPRESS12375MASASNSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 Src 14:40 0
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 1 15:54 15:55 82
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 17:00 17:02 137
NELLORE [NLR] 1 17:32 17:33 175
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 18:58 19:00 291
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 20:12 20:13 398
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 21:35 21:55 430
ELURU [EE] 1 22:41 22:42 489
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 00:11 00:13 579
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 00:51 00:52 629
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 04:10 04:30 780
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 05:25 05:30 841
BOBBILI [VBL] 2 06:13 06:15 894
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 2 06:36 06:38 918
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 2 07:20 07:35 965
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 2 08:35 08:37 1019
KESINGA [KSNG] 2 09:33 09:35 1091
TITLAGARH [TIG] 2 09:55 10:05 1104
BALANGIR [BLGR] 2 11:05 11:10 1168
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 2 12:23 12:25 1244
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 2 13:35 13:45 1286
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 15:00 15:05 1334
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 16:26 16:41 1436
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 18:06 18:08 1540
PURULIA JN [PRR] 2 19:48 19:50 1658
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 2 20:52 20:53 1697
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 21:55 Dest 1735
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.