6039 - TBM-TEN SPL FARE SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6039 known as TBM-TEN SPL FARE SPL runs from TAMBARAM [TBM] to TIRUNELVELI [TEN] covering 622 km distance

TBM-TEN SPL FARE SPL [6039] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TBM-TEN SPL FARE SPLTBMTENHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TAMBARAM [TBM]1 Src 17:15 0
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]1 17:58 18:00 31
VILLUPURAM JN [VM]1 19:30 19:35 134
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI]1 20:22 20:24 188
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ]1 23:00 23:05 305
DINDIGUL JN [DG]2 00:23 00:25 399
MADURAI JN [MDU]2 01:20 01:25 465
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT]2 02:28 02:30 509
SATUR [SRT]2 02:53 02:55 535
KOVILPATTI [CVP]2 03:18 03:20 557
TIRUNELVELI [TEN]2 05:00 Dest 622