6039 - TBM-KCVL SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6039 known as TBM-KCVL SPECIAL runs from TAMBARAM [TBM] to KOCHUVELI [KCVL] covering 772 km distance

TBM-KCVL SPECIAL [6039] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TBM-KCVL SPECIALTBMKCVLHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TAMBARAM [TBM]1 Src 19:30 0
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]1 19:58 20:00 30
VILLUPURAM JN [VM]1 21:10 21:15 133
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI]1 21:53 21:55 188
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ]2 23:55 00:05 305
DINDIGUL JN [DG]2 01:25 01:30 399
MADURAI JN [MDU]2 02:35 02:43 464
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT]2 03:19 03:20 508
SATUR [SRT]2 03:39 03:40 534
TIRUNELVELI [TEN]2 06:00 06:25 621
NAGER COIL TOWN [NJT]2 08:35 08:38 699
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL [TVC]2 11:18 11:23 765
KOCHUVELI [KCVL]2 11:45 Dest 772