22802 - MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22802 known as MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF runs from CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] to VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] covering 804 km distance

MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF [22802] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS VSKP WEEKLY SFMASVSKPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS]1 Src 21:10 0
SULLURUPETA [SPE]1 22:23 22:25 82
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 23:15 23:20 137
NELLORE [NLR]1 23:49 23:50 176
ONGOLE [OGL]2 01:17 01:18 292
TENALI JN [TEL]2 02:34 02:35 399
NEW GUNTUR [NGNT]2 03:30 03:32 423
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 04:50 05:00 454
ELURU [EE]2 05:51 05:52 513
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]2 06:21 06:22 561
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 07:08 07:10 603
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]2 07:49 07:50 653
ANNAVARAM [ANV]2 08:19 08:20 690
ANAKAPALLE [AKP]2 09:53 09:55 771
DUVVADA [DVD]2 10:09 10:11 787
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]2 11:00 Dest 804