14865 - MARUDHAR EXPRES Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14865 known as MARUDHAR EXPRES runs from VARANASI JN [BSB] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 1182 km distance

MARUDHAR EXPRES [14865] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 Src 18:15 0
BHADOHI [BOY]1 19:08 19:10 45
JANGHAI JN [JNH]1 19:52 19:54 75
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH]1 20:35 20:40 128
AMETHI [AME]1 21:19 21:21 163
GAURIGANJ [GNG]1 21:33 21:35 177
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]1 22:20 22:25 223
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 Src 00:15 301
UNNAO JN [ON]2 01:21 01:23 357
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 01:55 02:00 375
ETAWAH [ETW]2 03:45 03:47 514
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB]2 04:28 04:30 569
TUNDLA JN [TDL]2 05:25 05:30 606
AGRA FORT [AF]2 06:10 06:35 628
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH]2 06:45 06:47 630
ACHHNERA JN [AH]2 07:12 07:14 655
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]2 08:01 08:03 682
NADBAI [NBI]2 08:23 08:25 710
KHERIL [KL]2 08:40 08:42 727
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD]2 08:59 09:01 747
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]2 10:20 10:25 779
DAUSA [DO]2 10:43 10:45 808
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]2 11:32 11:35 864
JAIPUR [JP]2 12:05 12:20 869
PHULERA JN [FL]2 13:21 13:23 924
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR]2 13:30 13:31 931
NAWA CITY [NAC]2 13:52 13:54 959
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC]2 14:08 14:10 975
MAKRANA JN [MKN]2 14:22 14:25 989
DEGANA JN [DNA]2 15:00 15:03 1033
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]2 16:30 16:35 1078
GOTAN [GOTN]2 16:50 16:52 1098
JODHPUR JN [JU]2 18:40 Dest 1182