14864 - MARUDHAR EXPRES Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14864 known as MARUDHAR EXPRES runs from JODHPUR JN [JU] to VARANASI JN [BSB] covering 1164 km distance

MARUDHAR EXPRES [14864] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 Src 09:30 0
RAIKA BAGH [RKB]1 09:36 09:38 2
GOTAN [GOTN]1 10:52 10:54 84
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]1 11:19 11:24 104
DEGANA JN [DNA]1 12:07 12:10 149
MAKRANA JN [MKN]1 12:44 12:47 193
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC]1 13:01 13:03 207
NAWA CITY [NAC]1 13:22 13:24 222
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR]1 14:05 14:06 250
PHULERA JN [FL]1 14:35 14:37 258
DHANAKYA [DNK]1 15:02 15:04 294
JAIPUR [JP]1 15:34 15:49 312
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]1 15:56 15:59 318
DAUSA [DO]1 16:38 16:40 374
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]1 17:20 17:25 403
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD]1 17:47 17:49 435
KHERIL [KL]1 18:05 18:07 454
NADBAI [NBI]1 18:22 18:24 471
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]1 18:48 18:50 500
ACHHNERA JN [AH]1 19:10 19:12 527
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH]1 19:43 19:45 551
AGRA FORT [AF]1 20:00 20:25 553
TUNDLA JN [TDL]1 21:50 21:55 576
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB]1 22:23 22:25 612
ETAWAH [ETW]1 23:00 23:02 668
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 01:20 01:25 807
UNNAO JN [ON]2 01:47 01:49 824
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 03:15 03:25 880
NIHALGARH [NHH]2 04:56 04:58 970
SULTANPUR [SLN]2 05:43 05:45 1020
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP]2 06:56 06:58 1106
BABATPUR [BTP]2 07:58 08:00 1145
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 08:45 Dest 1164