14854 - MARUDHAR EXPRES Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14854 known as MARUDHAR EXPRES runs from JODHPUR JN [JU] to VARANASI JN [BSB] covering 1204 km distance

MARUDHAR EXPRES [14854] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 Src 09:30 0
RAIKA BAGH [RKB]1 09:36 09:38 2
GOTAN [GOTN]1 10:50 10:52 84
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]1 11:19 11:24 104
DEGANA JN [DNA]1 12:01 12:11 149
MAKRANA JN [MKN]1 12:49 12:52 193
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC]1 13:07 13:09 207
NAWA CITY [NAC]1 13:23 13:25 222
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR]1 13:54 13:56 250
PHULERA JN [FL]1 14:35 14:37 258
JAIPUR [JP]1 15:30 15:45 312
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]1 15:52 15:55 318
DAUSA [DO]1 16:40 16:42 374
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]1 17:20 17:25 403
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD]1 17:47 17:49 435
KHERLI [KL]1 18:05 18:07 454
NADBAI [NBI]1 18:22 18:24 471
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]1 18:58 19:00 500
ACHHNERA JN [AH]1 19:22 19:24 527
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH]1 19:49 19:51 551
AGRA FORT [AF]1 20:05 20:30 553
TUNDLA JN [TDL]1 21:50 21:55 576
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB]1 22:23 22:25 612
ETAWAH [ETW]1 22:58 23:00 668
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 01:20 01:25 807
UNNAO JN [ON]2 01:47 01:49 824
LUCKNOW NR [LKO]2 02:50 03:25 881
BARABANKI JN [BBK]2 04:20 04:22 909
RUDAULI [RDL]2 05:21 05:23 970
FAIZABAD JN [FD]2 06:15 06:23 1008
AYODHYA [AY]2 06:39 06:41 1015
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ]2 07:08 07:10 1047
AKBARPUR [ABP]2 07:33 07:35 1069
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG]2 08:15 08:17 1113
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]2 08:45 08:50 1146
BABATPUR [BTP]2 09:55 09:57 1185
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 10:30 Dest 1204