14853 - MARUDHAR EXPRES Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14853 known as MARUDHAR EXPRES runs from VARANASI JN [BSB] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 1204 km distance

MARUDHAR EXPRES [14853] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 Src 17:25 0
BABATPUR [BTP]1 17:42 17:44 19
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]1 18:22 18:24 57
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG]1 18:53 18:55 91
AKBARPUR [ABP]1 19:32 19:34 135
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ]1 19:51 19:53 157
AYODHYA [AY]1 20:22 20:24 189
FAIZABAD JN [FD]1 20:48 20:53 196
RUDAULI [RDL]1 21:38 21:40 234
BARABANKI JN [BBK]1 23:04 23:05 295
LUCKNOW NR [LKO]2 00:05 00:30 323
UNNAO JN [ON]2 01:20 01:21 380
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 01:55 02:00 397
ETAWAH [ETW]2 03:43 03:45 536
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB]2 04:26 04:28 591
TUNDLA JN [TDL]2 05:25 05:30 628
AGRA FORT [AF]2 06:10 06:35 651
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH]2 06:45 06:47 653
ACHHNERA JN [AH]2 07:12 07:14 677
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]2 08:01 08:03 704
NADBAI [NBI]2 08:23 08:25 733
KHERLI [KL]2 08:40 08:42 750
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD]2 08:58 09:00 769
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]2 10:20 10:25 801
DAUSA [DO]2 10:50 10:52 830
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]2 11:39 11:41 886
JAIPUR [JP]2 12:05 12:20 891
PHULERA JN [FL]2 13:23 13:25 946
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR]2 13:32 13:34 954
NAWA CITY [NAC]2 13:56 13:58 981
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC]2 14:12 14:14 997
MAKRANA JN [MKN]2 14:27 14:30 1011
DEGANA JN [DNA]2 15:06 15:09 1055
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]2 16:30 16:35 1100
GOTAN [GOTN]2 17:01 17:03 1120
JODHPUR JN [JU]2 18:40 Dest 1204