14853 - MARUDHAR EXPRES Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14853 known as MARUDHAR EXPRES runs from VARANASI JN [BSB] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 1204 km distance

MARUDHAR EXPRES [14853] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 Src 17:20 0
BABATPUR [BTP]1 17:37 17:39 19
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]1 18:20 18:22 57
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG]1 18:53 18:55 91
AKBARPUR [ABP]1 19:30 19:32 135
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ]1 19:51 19:53 157
AYODHYA [AY]1 20:22 20:24 189
FAIZABAD JN [FD]1 20:48 20:53 196
RUDAULI [RDL]1 21:38 21:40 234
BARABANKI JN [BBK]1 23:03 23:05 295
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 Src 00:15 323
UNNAO JN [ON]2 01:19 01:21 380
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 01:55 02:00 397
ETAWAH [ETW]2 03:45 03:47 536
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB]2 04:28 04:30 591
TUNDLA JN [TDL]2 05:25 05:30 628
AGRA FORT [AF]2 06:10 06:20 651
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH]2 06:45 06:47 653
ACHHNERA JN [AH]2 07:12 07:14 677
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]2 08:01 08:03 704
NADBAI [NBI]2 08:23 08:25 733
KHERIL [KL]2 08:40 08:42 750
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD]2 08:59 09:01 769
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]2 10:20 10:25 801
DAUSA [DO]2 10:43 10:45 830
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]2 11:32 11:35 886
JAIPUR [JP]2 12:05 12:20 891
PHULERA JN [FL]2 13:21 13:23 946
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR]2 13:30 13:31 954
NAWA CITY [NAC]2 13:52 13:54 981
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC]2 14:08 14:10 997
MAKRANA JN [MKN]2 14:22 14:25 1011
DEGANA JN [DNA]2 15:00 15:03 1055
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]2 16:30 16:35 1100
GOTAN [GOTN]2 16:50 16:52 1120
JODHPUR JN [JU]2 18:40 Dest 1204