17605 - MAQ-KCG EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17605 known as MAQ-KCG EXP runs from MANGALORE [MAQ] to KACHEGUDA [KCG] covering 1521 km distance

MAQ-KCG EXP [17605] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAQ-KCG EXPMAQKCGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MANGALORE [MAQ]1 Src 20:15 0
KASARAGOD [KGQ]1 20:53 20:55 46
KANHANGAD [KZE]1 21:13 21:15 69
PAYYANUR [PAY]1 21:38 21:40 98
KANNUR [CAN]1 22:17 22:20 131
THALASSERY [TLY]1 22:38 22:40 152
VADAKARA [BDJ]1 22:58 23:00 174
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]1 23:37 23:40 221
TIRUR [TIR]2 00:18 00:20 262
SHORANUR JN [SRR]2 01:20 01:30 307
PALAKKAD [PGT]2 02:22 02:25 346
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]2 04:05 04:10 401
TIRUPPUR [TUP]2 04:53 04:55 451
ERODE JN [ED]2 05:45 05:50 501
SALEM JN [SA]2 06:40 06:45 564
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]2 07:58 08:00 684
KATPADI JN [KPD]2 09:15 09:20 767
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 11:45 11:50 896
RAZAMPETA [RJP]2 12:59 13:00 971
CUDDAPAH [HX]2 13:58 14:00 1021
YERRAGUNTLA [YA]2 14:34 14:35 1061
GOOTY [GY]2 16:39 16:40 1178
DHONE [DHNE]2 18:09 18:10 1232
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT]2 19:08 19:10 1285
GADWAL [GWD]2 20:04 20:05 1341
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR]2 21:38 21:40 1415
JADCHERLA [JCL]2 21:56 21:57 1433
KACHEGUDA [KCG]2 23:50 Dest 1521