MAQ MS EXP [16860] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAQ MS EXP [16860] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAQ MS EXP16860MAQMSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 1 Src 06:55 0
MANJESHWAR [MJS] 1 07:16 07:17 16
KUMBLA [KMQ] 1 07:31 07:32 33
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 1 07:43 07:45 45
KOTIKULAM [KQK] 1 07:54 07:55 55
KANHANGAD [KZE] 1 08:08 08:10 68
NILESHWAR [NLE] 1 08:18 08:20 78
CHARVATTUR [CHV] 1 08:28 08:30 83
PAYYANUR [PAY] 1 08:38 08:40 97
PAYANGADI [PAZ] 1 08:48 08:50 109
KANNAPURAM [KPQ] 1 08:58 09:00 117
KANNUR [CAN] 1 09:25 09:30 131
THALASSERY [TLY] 1 09:48 09:50 152
MAHE [MAHE] 1 09:58 10:00 161
VADAKARA [BDJ] 1 10:08 10:10 174
QUILANDI [QLD] 1 10:28 10:30 196
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 1 10:55 11:00 220
FEROK [FK] 1 11:14 11:15 230
KADALUNDI [KN] 1 11:22 11:23 235
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 1 11:33 11:35 245
TANUR [TA] 1 11:44 11:45 253
TIRUR [TIR] 1 11:53 11:55 261
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 1 12:08 12:10 276
PATTAMBI [PTB] 1 12:28 12:30 295
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 12:50 12:55 306
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 1 13:13 13:15 314
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 13:40 13:45 346
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 1 15:24 15:25 394
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 15:37 15:40 400
COIMBATORE NRTH [CBF] 1 15:49 15:50 403
PILAMEDU [PLMD] 1 15:59 16:00 409
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 1 16:28 16:30 450
UTTUKULI [UKL] 1 16:44 16:45 464
ERODE JN [ED] 1 17:45 17:55 501
UNJALUR [URL] 1 18:34 18:35 533
KODUMUDI [KMD] 1 18:44 18:45 539
PUGALUR [PGR] 1 18:59 19:00 551
MARTHIPALAYAM [MPLM] 1 19:14 19:15 556
KARUR [KRR] 1 19:57 20:00 566
MAHADANAPURAM [MMH] 1 20:22 20:23 591
KULITALAI [KLT] 1 20:39 20:40 605
TIRCHRPALI FORT [TP] 1 21:24 21:25 638
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 1 21:50 22:00 642
SRIRANGAM [SRGM] 1 22:18 22:20 653
ARIYALUR [ALU] 1 22:55 22:56 711
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 1 23:38 23:40 765
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 2 01:25 01:30 819
TINDIVANAM [TMV] 2 02:03 02:05 856
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 2 02:28 02:30 887
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 2 03:03 03:05 922
TAMBARAM [TBM] 2 03:33 03:35 953
MAMBALAM [MBM] 2 03:53 03:55 971
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 2 04:15 Dest 978
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.