128 - MAO-KOP SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 128 known as MAO-KOP SPECIAL runs from MADGAON [MAO] to C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] covering 1113 km distance

MAO-KOP SPECIAL [128] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAO-KOP SPECIAL
MAOKOPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MADGAON [MAO]1 Src 19:40 0
KARMALI [KRMI]1 20:18 20:20 31
THIVIM [THVM]1 20:40 20:42 49
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV]1 21:16 21:18 90
KUDAL [KUDL]1 21:38 21:40 119
SINDHUDURG [SNDD]1 21:54 21:56 134
KANKAVALI [KKW]1 22:18 22:20 158
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW]1 22:40 22:42 202
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP]1 22:56 22:58 225
RATNAGIRI [RN]1 23:52 23:57 308
SANGMESHWAR [SGR]2 00:34 00:36 354
CHIPLUN [CHI]2 01:10 01:12 414
KHED [KHED]2 01:52 01:54 455
MANGAON [MNI]2 04:00 04:02 550
ROHA [ROHA]2 04:55 05:00 588
PANVEL [PNVL]2 06:20 06:25 665
KARJAT [KJT]2 07:40 07:45 695
LONAVALA [LNL]2 08:30 08:33 723
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 10:30 10:45 787
SATARA [STR]2 13:42 13:45 932
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]2 16:25 16:35 1066
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP]2 17:45 Dest 1113