112 - MAO- CSMT SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 112 known as MAO- CSMT SPECIAL runs from MADGAON [MAO] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 733 km distance

MAO- CSMT SPECIAL [112] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAO- CSMT SPECIALMAOCSMTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MADGAON [MAO]1 Src 14:40 0
KARMALI [KRMI]1 15:23 15:25 31
THIVIM [THVM]1 15:40 15:42 49
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV]1 16:22 16:24 90
ZARAP [ZARP]1 16:34 16:36 105
KUDAL [KUDL]1 16:45 16:47 119
SINDHUDURG [SNDD]1 17:00 17:02 134
KANKAVLI [KKW]1 17:18 17:20 158
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD [VBW]1 17:58 18:00 202
RATNAGIRI [RN]1 19:15 19:20 308
SANGMESHWAR [SGR]1 20:16 20:18 354
CHIPLUN [CHI]1 21:10 21:12 414
KHED [KHED]1 21:42 21:44 455
MANGAON [MNI]1 23:20 23:22 550
ROHA [ROHA]2 00:45 00:50 588
PANVEL [PNVL]2 02:05 02:10 665
THANE [TNA]2 03:33 03:35 700
DADAR [DR]2 03:58 04:00 724
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]2 04:25 Dest 733