Modify Search

MANDUADIH EXP - 12537 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)MANDUADIH (MUV)
Mon, Wed, Fri 544 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP Src 19:35 0 1
CHAKIA - CAA 20:08 20:10 48 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 20:38 20:41 80 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 20:57 20:59 101 1
BETTIAH - BTH 21:15 21:18 123 1
CHANPATIA - CAI 21:32 21:34 140 1
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 21:55 22:00 160 1
Ad
HARINAGAR - HIR 22:14 22:16 175 1
BAGAHA - BUG 22:38 22:41 201 1
SISWA BAZAR - SBZ 00:22 00:24 245 2
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 01:25 01:45 310 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 02:22 02:24 359 2
MAU JN - MAU 03:40 03:45 448 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 05:40 05:45 541 2
MANDUADIH - MUV 06:00 Dest 544 2
Ad