Modify Search

MANDUADIH EXP - 12537 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)MANDUADIH (MUV)
Mon, Wed, Fri 544 Km

Train number 12537 is named as MANDUADIH EXP and travels 544 km.

Train departs from station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 19:35 and reaches station MANDUADIH at 06:00 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP Src 19:35 0 1
CHAKIA - CAA 20:08 20:10 48 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 20:38 20:41 80 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 20:57 20:59 101 1
BETTIAH - BTH 21:15 21:18 123 1
CHANPATIA - CAI 21:32 21:34 140 1
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 21:55 22:00 160 1
Ad
HARINAGAR - HIR 22:14 22:16 175 1
BAGAHA - BUG 22:38 22:41 201 1
SISWA BAZAR - SBZ 00:22 00:24 245 2
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 01:25 01:45 310 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 02:22 02:24 359 2
MAU JN - MAU 03:40 03:45 448 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 05:40 05:45 541 2
MANDUADIH - MUV 06:00 Dest 544 2
Ad