55802 - MANAS RHINO PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55802 known as MANAS RHINO PASSENGER runs from GUWAHATI [GHY] to NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] covering 157 km distance

MANAS RHINO PASSENGER [55802] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MANAS RHINO PASSENGERGHYNBQPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 Src 17:30 0
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]1 17:45 17:47 6
AGT1 17:58 17:59 14
CHANGSARI [CGS]1 18:15 18:16 22
BIZ1 18:26 18:27 32
KENDUKANA [KDKN]1 18:34 18:35 38
RANGIYA JN [RNY]1 18:51 18:52 48
GOE1 19:10 19:11 55
NALBARI [NLV]1 19:20 19:21 64
KAITHALKUCHI [KTCH]1 19:34 19:35 74
TIHU [TIHU]1 19:45 19:46 82
NSRH1 19:54 19:55 87
PATHSALA [PBL]1 20:05 20:06 91
SORUPETA [SPQ]1 20:16 20:17 101
GSA1 20:25 20:26 107
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD]1 20:35 20:36 112
SORBHOG JN [SBE]1 20:45 20:46 120
PTLD1 20:55 20:56 129
BIJNI [BJF]1 21:10 21:11 139
CPQ1 21:21 21:22 149
BONGAIGAON [BNGN]1 21:30 21:31 154
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]1 22:00 Dest 157