55801 - MANAS RHINO PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55801 known as MANAS RHINO PASSENGER runs from NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] to GUWAHATI [GHY] covering 157 km distance

MANAS RHINO PASSENGER [55801] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MANAS RHINO PASSENGERNBQGHYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]1 Src 04:50 0
BONGAIGAON [BNGN]1 04:56 04:57 2
CHAPRAKATA [CPQ]1 05:05 05:06 8
BIJNI [BJF]1 05:16 05:17 18
PATILADAHA [PTLD]1 05:27 05:28 28
SORBHOG JN [SBE]1 05:37 05:38 36
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD]1 05:47 05:48 44
GUAGACHHA [GSA]1 05:56 05:57 50
SORUPETA [SPQ]1 06:06 06:07 56
PATHSALA [PBL]1 06:17 06:18 66
NIZ SARIHA HALT [NSRH]1 06:25 06:26 70
TIHU [TIHU]1 06:34 06:35 75
KAITHALKUCHI [KTCH]1 06:45 06:46 83
NALBARI [NLV]1 06:56 06:57 93
GHOGRAPUR [GOE]1 07:07 07:08 102
RANGIYA JN [RNY]1 07:43 07:45 109
KENDUKANA [KDKN]1 07:57 07:58 119
BAIHATA [BIZ]1 08:06 08:07 125
CHANGSARI [CGS]1 08:30 08:31 135
AGTHORI [AGT]1 08:43 08:44 143
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]1 08:55 08:56 150
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 09:15 Dest 157