55801 - MANAS RHINO PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55801 known as MANAS RHINO PASSENGER runs from NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] to GUWAHATI [GHY] covering 157 km distance

MANAS RHINO PASSENGER [55801] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MANAS RHINO PASSENGERNBQGHYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]1 Src 04:50 0
BONGAIGAON [BNGN]1 04:57 04:58 2
CPQ1 05:06 05:07 8
BIJNI [BJF]1 05:17 05:18 18
PTLD1 05:28 05:29 28
SORBHOG JN [SBE]1 05:38 05:39 36
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD]1 05:49 05:50 44
GSA1 05:58 05:59 50
SORUPETA [SPQ]1 06:07 06:08 56
PATHSALA [PBL]1 06:18 06:19 66
NSRH1 06:26 06:27 70
TIHU [TIHU]1 06:35 06:36 75
KAITHALKUCHI [KTCH]1 06:48 06:49 83
NALBARI [NLV]1 07:13 07:14 93
GOE1 07:25 07:26 102
RANGIYA JN [RNY]1 07:45 07:47 109
KENDUKANA [KDKN]1 08:04 08:05 119
BIZ1 08:12 08:13 125
CHANGSARI [CGS]1 08:23 08:24 135
AGT1 08:42 08:43 143
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]1 08:54 08:55 150
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 09:15 Dest 157