55801 - MANAS RHINO PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55801 known as MANAS RHINO PASSENGER runs from NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] to GUWAHATI [GHY] covering 156 km distance

MANAS RHINO PASSENGER [55801] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MANAS RHINO PASSENGER
NBQGHYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]1 Src 04:25 0
BONGAIGAON [BNGN]1 04:32 04:33 2
CPQ1 04:41 04:42 7
BIJNI [BJF]1 04:53 04:54 17
PTLD1 05:04 05:05 27
SORBHOG JN [SBE]1 05:14 05:15 36
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD]1 05:25 05:26 44
GSA1 05:34 05:35 50
SORUPETA [SPQ]1 05:43 05:44 55
PATHSALA [PBL]1 05:54 05:55 65
NSRH1 06:02 06:03 69
TIHU [TIHU]1 06:11 06:12 75
KAITHALKUCHI [KTCH]1 06:22 06:23 82
NALBARI [NLV]1 06:46 06:47 92
GOE1 07:06 07:07 101
RANGIYA JN [RNY]1 07:17 07:19 109
KENDUKANA [KDKN]1 07:30 07:31 119
BIZ1 07:38 07:39 124
CHANGSARI [CGS]1 07:58 07:59 134
AGT1 08:14 08:15 142
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]1 08:29 08:30 150
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 08:50 Dest 156