14662 - BME JU EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14662 known as BME JU EXPRESS runs from BARMER [BME] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 209 km distance

BME JU EXPRESS [14662] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BME JU EXPRESSBMEJUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARMER [BME]1 Src 17:45 0
UTARLAI [UTL]1 17:55 17:57 11
BAYTU [BUT]1 18:24 18:26 46
BALOTRA JN [BLT]1 19:07 19:12 96
SAMDHARI JN [SMR]1 19:43 19:48 129
LUNI JN [LUNI]1 20:24 20:27 178
BASNI [BANE]1 20:44 20:46 203
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 21:35 Dest 209