12945 - MAHUVA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12945 known as MAHUVA EXPRESS runs from SURAT [ST] to MAHUVA JN [MHV] covering 633 km distance

MAHUVA EXPRESS [12945] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAHUVA EXPRESSSTMHVSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SURAT [ST]1 Src 05:30 0
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 07:05 07:10 129
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 09:00 09:20 229
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]1 10:16 10:18 294
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN]1 11:37 11:38 366
WADHWAN CITY [WC]1 11:44 11:45 369
LIMBDI [LM]1 12:01 12:02 389
BOTAD JN [BTD]1 12:40 13:10 438
DHOLA JN [DLJ]1 13:48 13:50 481
DHASA JN [DAS]1 14:11 14:12 507
LILIYA MOTA [LMO]1 14:37 14:38 540
SAVARKUNDLA [SVKD]1 14:56 14:57 564
RAJULA JN [RLA]1 15:47 15:49 602
MAHUVA JN [MHV]1 16:40 Dest 633