20904 - MAHAMANA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 20904 known as MAHAMANA EXPRESS runs from VARANASI JN [BSB] to VADODARA JN [BRC] covering 1531 km distance

MAHAMANA EXPRESS [20904] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAHAMANA EXPRESS
BSBBRCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 Src 06:10 0
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI]1 09:13 09:15 150
SATNA [STA]1 12:30 12:40 326
KATNI [KTE]1 13:50 13:55 424
JABALPUR [JBP]1 16:40 16:50 515
ITARSI JN [ET]1 20:50 21:00 760
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 01:10 01:20 1067
AMALNER [AN]2 03:02 03:04 1146
SURAT [ST]2 07:15 07:25 1402
BHARUCH JN [BH]2 08:18 08:20 1460
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 09:40 Dest 1531