17412 - MAHALAXMI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17412 known as MAHALAXMI EXP runs from KOLHAPUR [KOP] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSMT] covering 518 km distance

MAHALAXMI EXP [17412] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAHALAXMI EXPKOPCSMTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOLHAPUR [KOP]1 Src 20:30 0
VALIVADE [VV]1 20:38 20:40 7
RUKADI [RKD]1 20:49 20:50 14
HATKALANGDA [HTK]1 20:58 21:00 21
JAYASINGPUR [JSP]1 21:14 21:15 35
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]1 21:35 21:40 47
SANGLI [SLI]1 21:52 21:55 54
KIRLOSKARVADI [KOV]1 22:24 22:25 88
TAKARI [TKR]1 22:34 22:35 96
KARAD [KRD]1 23:02 23:05 122
SATARA [STR]1 23:52 23:55 181
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 03:20 03:35 326
LONAVALA [LNL]2 04:33 04:35 390
KHANDALA [KAD]2 04:39 04:40 394
KARJAT [KJT]2 05:23 05:25 418
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 06:07 06:10 465
THANE [TNA]2 06:27 06:30 485
DADAR [DR]2 06:57 07:00 509
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSMT]2 07:25 Dest 518