NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP [12190] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP [12190] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP12190NZMJBPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 Src 16:05 0
BALLABGARH [BVH] 1 16:29 16:31 28
PALWAL [PWL] 1 16:56 16:58 49
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 1 17:28 17:30 92
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 18:10 18:15 133
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 1 18:55 18:57 183
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 19:10 19:18 187
DHAULPUR [DHO] 1 20:08 20:10 239
MORENA [MRA] 1 20:33 20:35 267
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 21:06 21:11 305
DABRA [DBA] 1 21:44 21:46 347
DATIA [DAA] 1 22:12 22:14 378
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 22:55 23:15 402
NIVARI [NEW] 1 23:46 23:48 433
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR] 2 00:18 00:20 466
HARPALPUR [HPP] 2 00:43 00:45 487
BELA TAL [BTX] 2 01:08 01:10 510
MAHOBA [MBA] 2 01:48 01:50 540
BANDA JN [BNDA] 2 03:15 03:25 594
ATARRA [ATE] 2 03:50 03:52 626
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 2 04:18 04:20 663
MAJHAGAWAN [MJG] 2 05:48 05:50 723
JAITWAR [JTW] 2 06:08 06:10 744
SATNA [STA] 2 06:35 06:45 764
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 07:05 07:07 799
KATNI [KTE] 2 07:55 08:00 862
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 2 08:43 08:45 914
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 09:35 Dest 953
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.