JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP [12189] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP [12189] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP12189JBPNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 Src 18:10 0
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 1 18:41 18:43 38
KATNI [KTE] 1 19:20 19:25 90
MAIHAR [MYR] 1 20:08 20:10 153
SATNA [STA] 1 20:55 21:05 188
JAITWAR [JTW] 1 21:23 21:25 208
MAJHAGAWAN [MJG] 1 21:42 21:44 229
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 1 22:58 23:00 290
ATARRA [ATE] 1 23:29 23:31 327
BANDA JN [BNDA] 2 00:02 00:12 359
MAHOBA [MBA] 2 00:52 00:57 412
BELA TAL [BTX] 2 01:25 01:27 442
HARPALPUR [HPP] 2 01:45 01:47 465
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR] 2 02:10 02:12 486
NIVARI [NEW] 2 02:50 02:52 519
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 03:55 04:20 550
DATIA [DAA] 2 04:47 04:49 575
DABRA [DBA] 2 05:11 05:13 605
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 05:50 05:55 647
MORENA [MRA] 2 06:20 06:22 686
DHAULPUR [DHO] 2 07:03 07:05 713
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 08:10 08:18 766
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 2 08:28 08:30 770
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 09:15 09:20 819
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 2 09:48 09:50 861
PALWAL [PWL] 2 10:33 10:35 903
BALLABGARH [BVH] 2 10:53 10:55 924
FARIDABAD [FDB] 2 11:06 11:08 932
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 11:40 Dest 953
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.