Modify Search

MADGAON ERS EXP - 10215 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MADGAON (MAO)ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)
Sun 850 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MADGAON - MAO Src 21:30 0 1
KARWAR - KAWR 22:22 22:24 82 1
BHATKAL - BTJL 23:50 23:52 236 1
UDUPI - UD 01:38 01:40 350 2
MANGALURU JN - MAJN 03:00 03:10 431 2
KASARAGOD - KGQ 03:48 03:50 482 2
Ad
KANNUR - CAN 05:07 05:10 568 2
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 06:17 06:20 657 2
TIRUR - TIR 07:08 07:10 698 2
SHORANUR JN - SRR 08:10 08:20 743 2
THRISUR - TCR 09:07 09:10 776 2
ALUVA - AWY 09:58 10:00 831 2
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 10:55 Dest 850 2
Ad