Modify Search

MADGAON ERS EXP - 10215 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MADGAON (MAO)ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)
Sun 850 Km

Train number 10215 is named as MADGAON ERS EXP and travels 850 km.

Train departs from station MADGAON at 21:30 and reaches station ERNAKULAM JN at 10:55 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MADGAON - MAO Src 21:30 0 1
KARWAR - KAWR 22:22 22:24 82 1
BHATKAL - BTJL 23:50 23:52 236 1
UDUPI - UD 01:38 01:40 350 2
MANGALURU JN - MAJN 03:00 03:10 431 2
KASARAGOD - KGQ 03:48 03:50 482 2
Ad
KANNUR - CAN 05:07 05:10 568 2
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 06:17 06:20 657 2
TIRUR - TIR 07:08 07:10 698 2
SHORANUR JN - SRR 08:10 08:20 743 2
THRISUR - TCR 09:07 09:10 776 2
ALUVA - AWY 09:58 10:00 831 2
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 10:55 Dest 850 2
Ad