17050 - MACHILIPATNAM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17050 known as MACHILIPATNAM runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to MACHELIPATNAM [MTM] covering 439 km distance

MACHILIPATNAM [17050] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MACHILIPATNAM SC MTM Mail Express
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 22:45 0
JANGAON [ZN] 1 23:49 23:50 91
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 00:43 00:45 139
WARANGAL [WL] 2 00:58 01:00 159
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 2 01:33 01:34 204
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 2 01:45 01:46 220
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 2 02:25 02:30 244
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 02:50 02:52 267
MADHIRA [MDR] 2 03:14 03:15 311
KONDAPALLI [KI] 2 04:27 04:28 350
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 04:50 05:05 360
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 2 05:58 06:00 402
NUJELLA [NUJ] 2 06:07 06:08 408
GUDLAVALLERU [GVL] 2 06:14 06:15 413
KAVUTARAM [KVM] 2 06:19 06:20 417
VADLAMANNADU [VMD] 2 06:27 06:28 422
PEDANA [PAV] 2 06:36 06:37 429
CHILAKALAPUDI [CLU] 2 06:44 06:45 435
MACHELIPATNAM [MTM] 2 07:15 Dest 439