17050 - MACHILIPATNAM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17050 known as MACHILIPATNAM runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] covering 439 km distance

MACHILIPATNAM [17050] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MACHILIPATNAMSCMTMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 22:45 0
JANGAON [ZN]1 23:49 23:50 91
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]2 00:43 00:45 139
WARANGAL [WL]2 00:58 01:00 159
KESAMUDRAM [KDM]2 01:33 01:34 204
MAHBUBABAD [MABD]2 01:45 01:46 220
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]2 02:25 02:30 244
KHAMMAM [KMT]2 02:50 02:52 267
MADHIRA [MDR]2 03:14 03:15 311
KONDAPALLI [KI]2 04:27 04:28 350
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 04:50 05:05 360
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]2 05:58 06:00 402
NUJELLA [NUJ]2 06:07 06:08 408
GUDLAVALLERU [GVL]2 06:14 06:15 413
KAVUTARAM [KVM]2 06:19 06:20 417
VADLAMANNADU [VMD]2 06:27 06:28 422
PEDANA [PAV]2 06:36 06:37 429
CHILAKALAPUDI [CLU]2 06:44 06:45 435
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM]2 07:15 Dest 439