17250 - MACHILIPATNAM EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17250 known as MACHILIPATNAM EXP runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] covering 439 km distance

MACHILIPATNAM EXP [17250] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MACHILIPATNAM EXPSCMTMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 22:30 0
JANGAON [ZN]1 23:35 23:36 91
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]2 00:23 00:25 139
WARANGAL [WL]2 00:34 00:35 159
KESAMUDRAM [KDM]2 01:13 01:14 204
MAHBUBABAD [MABD]2 01:26 01:27 220
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]2 01:56 01:57 244
KHAMMAM [KMT]2 02:15 02:16 267
MADHIRA [MDR]2 03:01 03:02 311
KONDAPALLI [KI]2 04:21 04:22 350
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 04:40 04:50 360
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]2 05:45 05:47 402
NUJELLA [NUJ]2 05:59 06:00 408
GUDLAVALLERU [GVL]2 06:04 06:05 413
KAVUTARAM [KVM]2 06:09 06:10 417
VADLAMANNADU [VMD]2 06:19 06:20 422
PEDANA [PAV]2 06:24 06:25 429
CHILAKALAPUDI [CLU]2 06:32 06:33 435
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM]2 06:50 Dest 439