54054 - LUDHINA JHL PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54054 known as LUDHINA JHL PASS runs from LUDHIANA JN [LDH] to JAKHAL JN [JHL] covering 128 km distance

LUDHINA JHL PASS [54054] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LUDHINA JHL PASSLDHJHLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 Src 18:50 0
GILL [GILL]1 19:01 19:02 8
JASSOWAL [JSL]1 19:17 19:18 13
KILA RAIPUR [QRP]1 19:24 19:25 18
AHMADGARH [AHH]1 19:36 19:37 26
RHRA GHALUGHRA [RHW]1 19:44 19:45 31
KUP [KUP]1 19:50 19:51 36
MALERKOTLA [MET]1 20:00 20:02 45
HIMMATANA [HMI]1 20:10 20:12 52
DHURI JN [DUI]1 20:25 20:35 62
BAHADUR SINGH W [BSS]1 20:43 20:44 70
SANGRUR [SAG]1 21:00 21:05 78
BHARUR [BZ]1 21:20 21:21 85
SUNAM UDHAM SINGH WA [SFMU]1 21:26 21:28 91
CHAJLI [CJL]1 21:37 21:39 100
GOVINDGARH KHKR [GGKR]1 21:45 21:46 106
LEHRA GAGA [LHA]1 21:52 21:54 112
GURNAY [GRN]1 22:04 22:06 121
JAKHAL JN [JHL]1 22:25 Dest 128