54331 - LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54331 known as LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER runs from LUCKNOW NR [LKO] to BALAMU JN [BLM] covering 69 km distance

LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER [54331] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGERLKOBLMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LUCKNOW NR [LKO]1 Src 17:05 0
LNWT1 17:12 17:13 2
ALAMNAGAR [AMG]1 17:21 17:22 6
KAKORI [KKJ]1 17:31 17:32 14
MALIHABAD [MLD]1 17:42 17:43 24
DILAWARNAGAR [DIL]1 17:50 17:51 30
RAHIMABAD [RBD]1 18:03 18:05 37
SANDILA [SAN]1 18:16 18:18 49
UMAR TALI [UTA]1 18:26 18:28 54
DALELNAGAR [DLQ]1 18:37 18:39 60
BALAMU JN [BLM]1 19:30 Dest 69