54331 - LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54331 known as LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER runs from LUCKNOW [LKO] to BALAMU JN [BLM] covering 69 km distance

LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER [54331] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGERLKOBLMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 Src 16:45 0
ALAMNAGAR [AMG]1 17:03 17:04 6
KAKORI [KKJ]1 17:12 17:13 14
MALIHABAD [MLD]1 17:23 17:24 24
DILAWARNAGAR [DIL]1 17:32 17:33 30
RAHIMABAD [RBD]1 17:42 17:43 37
SANDILA [SAN]1 17:56 17:58 49
UMAR TALI [UTA]1 18:07 18:08 54
DALELNAGAR [DLQ]1 18:16 18:17 60
BALAMU JN [BLM]1 18:35 Dest 69