22885 - LTT-TATA ANTYODAYA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22885 known as LTT-TATA ANTYODAYA EXP runs from LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] to TATANAGAR JN [TATA] covering 1700 km distance

LTT-TATA ANTYODAYA EXP [22885] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-TATA ANTYODAYA EXPLTTTATASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]1 Src 13:20 0
IGATPURI [IGP]1 15:30 15:35 121
CHALISGAON JN [CSN]1 18:03 18:05 312
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]1 19:30 19:40 428
NAGPUR [NGP]2 01:20 01:30 821
GONDIA JN [G]2 03:13 03:15 951
DURG [DURG]2 04:55 05:00 1085
RAIPUR JN [R]2 05:30 05:35 1121
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 07:16 07:31 1232
RAIGARH [RIG]2 09:13 09:15 1364
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]2 10:23 10:25 1437
ROURKELA [ROU]2 11:45 11:50 1538
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP]2 13:16 13:18 1637
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]2 14:20 Dest 1700