1037 - LTT-SWV- GANPATI SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
LTT-SWV- GANPATI SPECIAL [1037] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-SWV- GANPATI SPECIAL
LTTSWVHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 05:30 0
THANE [TNA] 1 05:50 05:55 17
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 06:40 06:45 52
ROHA [ROHA] 1 08:20 08:25 129
MANGAON [MNI] 1 08:54 08:56 172
KHED [KHED] 1 10:08 10:10 267
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 10:32 10:34 308
SAVARDA [SVX] 1 10:54 10:56 334
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 1 11:22 11:24 368
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 12:20 12:25 414
ADAVALI [ADVI] 1 12:58 13:00 459
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP] 1 13:28 13:30 503
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW] 1 13:46 13:48 527
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 14:20 14:22 570
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 1 14:40 14:42 595
KUDAL [KUDL] 1 14:56 14:58 609
ZARAP [ZARP] 1 15:10 15:12 624
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 1 16:00 Dest 639