LTT-SRC AC SF SPL [2859] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT-SRC AC SF SPL [2859] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-SRC AC SF SPL2859LTTSRCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 13:20 0
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 15:37 15:42 120
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 19:30 19:40 428
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 01:20 01:30 820
DURG [DURG] 2 04:51 04:53 1084
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 05:25 05:30 1121
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 07:20 07:30 1231
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 10:20 10:22 1437
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 11:35 11:50 1538
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 13:10 13:15 1642
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 14:15 14:20 1705
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 16:00 16:05 1839
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 2 18:15 Dest 1950
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.