2256 Train Time Table, LTT SDAH SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
LTT SDAH SPL [2256] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT SDAH SPLLTTSDAHHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 13:20 0
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 15:37 15:42 102
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 19:30 19:40 410
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 01:20 01:30 802
DURG [DURG] 2 04:51 04:53 1066
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 05:25 05:30 1102
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 07:20 07:30 1212
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 10:34 10:36 1416
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 11:41 11:56 1517
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 13:10 13:15 1616
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 14:15 14:20 1679
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 16:00 16:05 1813
SEALDAH [SDAH] 2 18:30 Dest 1982