15268 - LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15268 known as LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP runs from LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] to RAXAUL JN [RXL] covering 1918 km distance

LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP [15268] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP
LTTRXLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 15:50 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 16:30 16:33 37
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 19:20 19:25 171
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 23:15 23:25 428
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 02:30 02:35 551
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 06:13 06:15 802
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 08:40 08:50 980
KATNI [KTE] 2 10:25 10:30 1071
SATNA [STA] 2 11:50 12:00 1169
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 15:58 16:20 1345
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 2 17:41 17:43 1410
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 19:45 20:00 1470
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 2 20:45 20:50 1505
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 2 21:50 21:55 1545
BALLIA [BUI] 2 23:20 23:25 1610
CHHAPRA [CPR] 3 01:00 01:10 1675
DIGHWARA [DGA] 3 01:42 01:44 1705
SONPUR JN [SEE] 3 02:08 02:10 1729
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 3 02:25 02:30 1734
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 3 03:35 04:05 1788
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 3 05:45 05:50 1867
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 3 06:15 06:40 1889
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 3 07:40 Dest 1918