15268 - LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15268 known as LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP runs from LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] to RAXAUL JN [RXL] covering 1926 km distance

LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP [15268] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXPLTTRXLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]1 Src 15:50 0
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 16:30 16:32 37
NASIK ROAD [NK]1 19:20 19:25 171
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]1 23:20 23:25 428
KHANDWA [KNW]2 02:30 02:35 552
PIPARIYA [PPI]2 06:18 06:20 803
JABALPUR [JBP]2 08:50 09:00 980
KATNI [KTE]2 10:25 10:30 1071
SATNA [STA]2 11:50 12:00 1170
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 16:00 16:10 1353
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN]2 17:41 17:43 1418
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 19:45 19:55 1478
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]2 20:45 20:50 1513
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT]2 21:50 21:55 1553
BALLIA [BUI]2 23:20 23:25 1618
CHHAPRA [CPR]3 01:00 01:05 1683
DIGHWARA [DGA]3 01:42 01:44 1714
SONPUR JN [SEE]3 02:11 02:13 1737
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]3 02:25 02:30 1742
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]3 03:35 03:45 1796
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI]3 05:10 05:12 1875
SAGAULI JN [SGL]3 06:00 06:06 1897
RAXAUL JN [RXL]3 07:40 Dest 1926