1091 - LTT-RN SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 1091 known as LTT-RN SPL runs from LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] to RATNAGIRI [RN] covering 414 km distance

LTT-RN SPL [1091] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-RN SPL
LTTRNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 00:55 0
THANE [TNA] 1 01:20 01:23 17
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 02:20 02:25 52
ROHA [ROHA] 1 04:20 04:30 129
MANGAON [MNI] 1 05:00 05:02 172
VEER [VEER] 1 05:20 05:22 195
KHED [KHED] 1 06:30 06:32 267
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 07:00 07:02 308
SAVARDA [SVX] 1 07:30 07:32 334
ARAVALI ROAD [AVRD] 1 07:46 07:48 348
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 1 08:00 08:02 368
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 08:30 Dest 414