11011 - LTT-NED EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11011 known as LTT-NED EXPRESS runs from LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] to H SAHIB NANDED [NED] covering 732 km distance

LTT-NED EXPRESS [11011] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-NED EXPRESSLTTNEDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT]1 Src 12:05 0
THANE [TNA]1 12:31 12:33 17
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 12:52 12:55 37
LONAVALA [LNL]1 14:23 14:25 112
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 15:30 15:35 176
KURDUVADI [KWV]1 18:15 18:20 360
BARSI TOWN [BTW]1 19:05 19:07 397
USMANABAD [UMD]1 19:46 19:51 434
LATUR [LUR]1 21:20 21:30 513
LATUR ROAD [LTRR]1 22:15 22:30 546
PANGAON [PNF]1 23:29 23:30 573
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI]2 00:40 00:50 609
GANGAKHER [GNH]2 01:24 01:25 638
PARBHANI JN [PBN]2 02:30 02:32 673
PURNA JN [PAU]2 03:25 03:30 701
H SAHIB NANDED [NED]2 04:45 Dest 732