1087 Train Time Table, LTT-MUV WEEKLY SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
LTT-MUV WEEKLY SPL [1087] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-MUV WEEKLY SPLLTTMUVSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 00:45 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 01:30 01:33 37
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 03:20 03:25 120
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 04:17 04:20 171
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 07:30 07:40 428
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 10:50 10:55 551
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 13:15 13:20 735
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 16:40 16:45 980
KATNI [KTE] 1 17:55 18:00 1071
SATNA [STA] 1 19:50 19:55 1169
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 22:45 22:47 1246
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 01:00 01:25 1345
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 2 01:50 01:52 1348
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 2 03:20 03:22 1410
MANDUADIH [MUV] 2 04:45 Dest 1466