11017 - LTT-KIK WEEKLY EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11017 known as LTT-KIK WEEKLY EXPRESS runs from LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] to KARAIKAL [KIK] covering 1635 km distance

LTT-KIK WEEKLY EXPRESS [11017] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-KIK WEEKLY EXPRESSLTTKIKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]1 Src 12:05 0
THANE [TNA]1 12:31 12:33 17
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 12:52 12:55 37
LONAVALA [LNL]1 14:23 14:25 112
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 15:30 15:35 176
SOLAPUR JN [SUR]1 19:40 19:45 439
KLBG1 21:53 21:55 552
WADI [WADI]1 22:35 22:40 587
YADGIR [YG]1 23:14 23:15 626
RAICHUR [RC]2 00:13 00:15 695
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM]2 00:43 00:45 723
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]2 02:05 02:10 815
GOOTY [GY]2 02:38 02:40 844
TADIPATRI [TU]2 03:23 03:25 892
YERRAGUNTLA [YA]2 04:28 04:30 961
CUDDAPAH [HX]2 05:13 05:15 1001
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 07:55 08:00 1126
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]2 09:08 09:10 1194
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS]2 10:55 11:10 1274
TAMBARAM [TBM]2 11:38 11:40 1299
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]2 12:08 12:10 1330
VILLUPURAM JN [VM]2 13:40 13:45 1433
TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR [TDPR]2 14:24 14:25 1475
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM]2 15:04 15:05 1518
SIRKAZHI [SY]2 15:24 15:25 1535
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV]2 15:48 15:50 1555
THIRUVARUR JN [TVR]2 16:40 16:50 1593
NAGAPPATTINAM [NGT]2 17:25 17:30 1617
NAGORE [NCR]2 17:48 17:50 1624
KARAIKAL [KIK]2 18:35 Dest 1635