11017 - LTT-KIK WEEKLY EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11017 known as LTT-KIK WEEKLY EXPRESS runs from LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] to KARAIKAL [KIK] covering 1636 km distance

LTT-KIK WEEKLY EXPRESS [11017] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-KIK WEEKLY EXPRESSLTTKIKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]1 Src 12:05 0
THANE [TNA]1 12:31 12:33 17
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 12:52 12:55 37
LONAVALA [LNL]1 14:23 14:25 112
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 15:30 15:35 176
SOLAPUR JN [SUR]1 19:35 19:45 439
GULBARGA [GR]1 21:53 21:55 552
WADI [WADI]1 22:35 22:40 588
YADGIR [YG]1 23:10 23:12 627
RAICHUR [RC]2 00:08 00:10 696
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM]2 00:38 00:40 724
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]2 02:05 02:10 817
GOOTY [GY]2 02:38 02:40 845
TADIPATRI [TU]2 03:23 03:25 893
YERRAGUNTLA [YA]2 04:18 04:20 963
CUDDAPAH [HX]2 04:58 05:00 1002
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 07:55 08:00 1127
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]2 09:08 09:10 1195
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS]2 10:55 11:10 1276
TAMBARAM [TBM]2 11:38 11:40 1300
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]2 12:08 12:10 1331
VILLUPURAM JN [VM]2 13:40 13:45 1434
TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR [TDPR]2 14:24 14:25 1476
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM]2 15:04 15:05 1519
SIRKAZHI [SY]2 15:19 15:20 1536
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV]2 15:43 15:45 1556
THIRUVARUR JN [TVR]2 16:40 16:50 1594
NAGAPPATTINAM [NGT]2 17:25 17:30 1618
NAGORE [NCR]2 17:48 17:50 1625
KARAIKAL [KIK]2 18:35 Dest 1636