12153 - LTT-HBJ EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12153 known as LTT-HBJ EXPRESS runs from LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] to HABIBGANJ [HBJ] covering 821 km distance

LTT-HBJ EXPRESS [12153] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-HBJ EXPRESSLTTHBJSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]1 Src 16:25 0
THANE [TNA]1 16:43 16:45 17
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 17:07 17:10 37
IGATPURI [IGP]1 18:45 18:50 121
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]1 22:50 23:00 428
KHANDWA [KNW]2 01:05 01:10 552
HARDA [HD]2 02:18 02:20 660
ITARSI JN [ET]2 03:35 03:40 735
HOSHANGABAD [HBD]2 03:58 04:00 753
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]2 05:20 Dest 821