LTT DBG EXPRESS [11065] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT DBG EXPRESS [11065] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT DBG EXPRESS11065LTTDBGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 12:15 0
THANE [TNA] 1 12:33 12:35 17
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 12:57 13:00 37
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 14:40 14:45 120
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 15:30 15:35 171
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 16:25 16:30 244
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 1 17:15 17:17 311
PACHORA JN [PC] 1 17:43 17:45 356
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 18:23 18:25 404
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 18:55 19:05 428
BURHANPUR [BAU] 1 19:53 19:55 482
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 21:25 21:30 551
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 00:15 00:25 735
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 01:18 01:20 802
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 02:20 02:22 896
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 03:40 03:50 980
KATNI [KTE] 2 05:10 05:15 1071
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 06:05 06:07 1134
SATNA [STA] 2 06:45 06:55 1169
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 08:50 08:55 1246
NAINI [NYN] 2 10:20 10:22 1344
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 10:45 11:05 1352
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 2 11:13 11:15 1354
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 2 12:23 12:25 1416
BHULANPUR [BHLP] 2 13:22 13:23 1470
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 13:55 14:05 1476
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 2 14:13 14:15 1480
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 2 15:03 15:05 1511
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 2 15:50 15:55 1551
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 2 16:13 16:15 1571
BALLIA [BUI] 2 17:30 17:35 1617
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 2 18:43 18:45 1653
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 19:30 19:50 1682
DIGHWARA [DGA] 2 20:19 20:20 1712
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 20:45 20:50 1735
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 21:02 21:05 1741
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 22:30 22:40 1795
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 23:50 00:15 1846
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 3 00:58 01:03 1879
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 3 01:20 Dest 1884
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.