4116 - LTT-ALD SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4116 known as LTT-ALD SPECIAL runs from LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] to ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] covering 1346 km distance

LTT-ALD SPECIAL [4116] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-ALD SPECIALLTTALDHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]1 Src 14:20 0
THANE [TNA]1 14:43 14:45 17
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 15:05 15:07 37
IGATPURI [IGP]1 16:45 16:50 121
NASIK ROAD [NK]1 17:27 17:30 171
MANMAD JN [MMR]1 18:22 18:24 244
JALGAON JN [JL]1 19:53 19:55 404
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]1 20:25 20:30 428
KHANDWA [KNW]1 23:15 23:20 552
ITARSI JN [ET]2 01:45 01:55 735
JABALPUR [JBP]2 05:15 05:25 980
KATNI [KTE]2 06:40 06:45 1071
SATNA [STA]2 08:15 08:25 1169
MANIKPUR JN [MKP]2 10:50 10:52 1247
SHANKARGARH [SRJ]2 11:23 11:25 1302
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 12:45 Dest 1346