11201 - LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11201 known as LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED runs from LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] to AJNI [AJNI] covering 1014 km distance

LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED [11201] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NEDLTTAJNIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]1 Src 16:40 0
THANE [TNA]1 16:58 17:00 17
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 17:17 17:20 37
IGATPURI [IGP]1 19:50 19:55 121
DEVLALI [DVL]1 20:33 20:35 166
NASIK ROAD [NK]1 20:40 20:45 171
MANMAD JN [MMR]1 22:10 22:15 244
ROTEGAON [RGO]1 22:49 22:50 290
LASUR [LSR]1 23:09 23:10 318
AURANGABAD [AWB]2 00:25 00:30 351
JALNA [J]2 01:30 01:32 414
PARTUR [PTU]2 01:59 02:00 459
SELU [SELU]2 02:29 02:30 486
PARBHANI JN [PBN]2 04:00 04:02 529
PURNA JN [PAU]2 05:05 05:10 557
BASMAT [BMF]2 05:34 05:35 579
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL]2 06:19 06:20 637
WASHIM [WHM]2 07:19 07:20 685
AKOLA JN [AK]2 09:15 09:23 764
MURTAJAPUR [MZR]2 09:58 10:00 802
BADNERA JN [BD]2 10:50 10:55 843
CHANDUR [CND]2 11:25 11:27 872
DHAMANGAON [DMN]2 11:40 11:42 889
PULGAON JN [PLO]2 11:57 11:59 909
WARDHA JN [WR]2 12:32 12:35 938
AJNI [AJNI]2 14:15 Dest 1014