11201 - LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11201 known as LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED runs from LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] to AJNI [AJNI] covering 1019 km distance

LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED [11201] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NEDLTTAJNIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT]1 Src 16:40 0
THANE [TNA]1 16:58 17:00 17
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 17:17 17:20 37
IGATPURI [IGP]1 19:50 19:55 121
DEVLALI [DVL]1 20:33 20:35 166
NASIK ROAD [NK]1 20:40 20:45 171
MANMAD JN [MMR]1 22:10 22:15 244
ROTEGAON [RGO]1 22:49 22:50 295
LASUR [LSR]1 23:09 23:10 322
AURANGABAD [AWB]2 00:25 00:30 356
JALNA [J]2 01:30 01:32 419
PARTUR [PTU]2 01:59 02:00 464
SELU [SELU]2 02:29 02:30 491
PARBHANI JN [PBN]2 04:00 04:02 533
PURNA JN [PAU]2 05:05 05:10 562
BASMAT [BMF]2 05:34 05:35 584
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL]2 06:19 06:20 642
WASHIM [WHM]2 07:19 07:20 690
AKOLA JN [AK]2 09:15 09:25 769
MURTAJAPUR [MZR]2 09:58 10:00 806
BADNERA JN [BD]2 10:50 10:55 847
CHANDUR [CND]2 11:25 11:27 877
DHAMANGAON [DMN]2 11:40 11:42 893
PULGAON JN [PLO]2 11:57 11:59 913
WARDHA JN [WR]2 12:32 12:35 943
AJNI [AJNI]2 14:15 Dest 1019