LTT - DBG SPECIAL [5514] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT - DBG SPECIAL [5514] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT - DBG SPECIAL5514LTTDBGHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 14:30 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 15:05 15:07 37
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 17:28 17:30 171
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 20:15 20:20 428
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 01:20 01:30 735
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 04:30 04:40 980
KATNI [KTE] 2 05:50 05:55 1071
SATNA [STA] 2 07:25 07:35 1169
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 09:35 09:37 1246
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 2 10:15 10:17 1301
CHEOKI [COI] 2 11:00 11:05 1337
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 14:45 15:10 1492
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 2 16:53 16:55 1567
BALLIA [BUI] 2 18:15 18:17 1633
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 20:30 20:40 1698
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 21:40 21:45 1751
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 21:55 22:00 1757
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 23:15 23:20 1811
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 3 00:20 00:40 1862
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 3 02:30 Dest 1900
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.