18029 - LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18029 known as LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESS runs from LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] to SHALIMAR [SHM] covering 1949 km distance

LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESS [18029] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESSLTTSHMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]1 Src 22:00 0
THANE [TNA]1 22:22 22:25 17
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 22:45 22:50 37
KASARA [KSRA]1 23:53 23:55 105
IGATPURI [IGP]2 00:30 00:35 121
DEVLALI [DVL]2 01:18 01:20 166
NASIK ROAD [NK]2 01:30 01:35 171
LASALGAON [LS]2 02:13 02:15 220
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 02:40 02:45 244
NANDGAON [NGN]2 03:03 03:05 269
CHALISGAON JN [CSN]2 03:33 03:35 312
PACHORA JN [PC]2 04:03 04:05 357
JALGAON JN [JL]2 04:38 04:40 404
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 05:10 05:15 428
VARANGAON [VNA]2 05:33 05:35 441
BODWAD [BDWD]2 05:53 05:55 459
MALKAPUR [MKU]2 06:08 06:10 479
NANDURA [NN]2 06:33 06:35 507
JALAMB JN [JM]2 06:53 06:55 519
SHEGAON [SEG]2 07:08 07:10 531
PARAS [PS]2 07:23 07:25 549
AKOLA JN [AK]2 07:50 07:55 569
MURTAJAPUR [MZR]2 08:23 08:25 606
BADNERA JN [BD]2 09:40 09:45 647
CHANDUR [CND]2 10:05 10:07 677
DHAMANGAON [DMN]2 10:20 10:22 693
PULGAON JN [PLO]2 10:38 10:40 713
WARDHA JN [WR]2 11:17 11:20 743
SEVAGRAM [SEGM]2 11:24 11:26 745
SINDI [SNI]2 11:48 11:50 776
AJNI [AJNI]2 12:26 12:28 819
NAGPUR [NGP]2 13:10 13:25 822
ITWARI [ITR]2 13:42 13:43 826
KAMPTEE [KP]2 14:00 14:02 836
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD]2 14:33 14:35 884
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR]2 14:50 14:52 902
TIRORA [TRO]2 15:07 15:09 922
GONDIA JN [G]2 15:50 16:00 952
AMGAON [AGN]2 16:16 16:18 974
SALEKASA [SKS]2 16:30 16:32 989
DONGARGARH [DGG]2 17:08 17:10 1025
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN]2 17:37 17:39 1056
DURG [DURG]2 18:35 18:45 1087
BHILAINAGAR [BQR]2 18:52 18:53 1092
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB]2 19:00 19:01 1097
BHILAI [BIA]2 19:06 19:08 1101
DEVBALODA CHRDA [DBEC]2 19:15 19:16 1105
RAIPUR JN [R]2 19:40 19:50 1124
TILDA [TLD]2 20:28 20:30 1162
BHATAPARA [BYT]2 20:53 20:55 1188
BELHA [BYL]2 21:23 21:25 1218
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 22:00 22:15 1233
AKALTARA [AKT]2 22:42 22:44 1260
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA]2 22:57 22:59 1275
CHAMPA [CPH]2 23:11 23:16 1286
SAKTI [SKT]2 23:34 23:36 1316
KHARSIA [KHS]2 23:53 23:55 1332
RAIGARH [RIG]3 00:20 00:25 1366
BELPAHAR [BPH]3 00:58 01:00 1417
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN]3 01:13 01:15 1426
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]3 01:55 02:00 1438
BAMRA [BMB]3 02:31 02:32 1475
RAJ GANGPUR [GP]3 03:01 03:02 1509
ROURKELA [ROU]3 03:32 03:42 1539
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM]3 03:53 03:54 1542
MANOHARPUR [MOU]3 04:19 04:20 1575
GOILKERA [GOL]3 04:49 04:50 1603
SONUA [SWR]3 05:04 05:05 1615
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP]3 05:26 05:33 1636
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN]3 05:49 05:50 1656
SINI JN [SINI]3 06:06 06:07 1672
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]3 06:43 07:03 1698
RAKHA MINES [RHE]3 07:26 07:28 1720
GALUDIH [GUD]3 07:36 07:38 1727
GHATSILA [GTS]3 07:49 07:51 1737
CHAKULIA [CKU]3 08:14 08:16 1768
JHARGRAM [JGM]3 08:37 08:39 1797
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]3 09:20 09:30 1836
PANSKURA [PKU]3 10:07 10:09 1881
MECHEDA [MCA]3 10:25 10:27 1893
ULUBARIA [ULB]3 10:53 10:55 1920
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]3 11:38 11:40 1944
SHALIMAR [SHM]3 12:20 Dest 1949