18610 - LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18610 known as LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS runs from LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] to RANCHI [RNC] covering 2019 km distance

LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS [18610] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESSLTTRNCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]1 Src 15:50 0
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 16:30 16:32 37
IGATPURI [IGP]1 18:15 18:20 121
NASIK ROAD [NK]1 19:20 19:25 171
MANMAD JN [MMR]1 20:12 20:15 244
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]1 23:20 23:25 428
KHANDWA [KNW]2 02:30 02:35 552
ITARSI JN [ET]2 05:10 05:20 735
PIPARIYA [PPI]2 06:18 06:20 803
NARSINGHPUR [NU]2 07:18 07:20 896
JABALPUR [JBP]2 08:50 09:00 980
KATNI [KTE]2 10:25 10:30 1071
SATNA [STA]2 11:50 12:00 1170
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 16:00 16:10 1353
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN]2 17:41 17:43 1418
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 19:45 19:55 1478
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 20:40 20:42 1496
BHABUA ROAD [BBU]2 21:31 21:32 1549
SASARAM [SSM]2 22:04 22:05 1597
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]2 22:21 22:23 1615
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR]2 22:36 22:37 1631
GAYA JN [GAYA]2 23:35 23:40 1700
KODERMA [KQR]3 01:10 01:12 1776
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD]3 01:53 01:55 1824
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO]3 03:15 03:25 1869
CHANDRAPURA [CRP]3 04:14 04:16 1886
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC]3 04:45 04:53 1901
MURI [MURI]3 05:53 05:55 1954
RANCHI [RNC]3 07:25 Dest 2019