17318 - LT(T)-UBL EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17318 known as LT(T)-UBL EXPRESS runs from LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] to HUBLI JN [UBL] covering 730 km distance

LT(T)-UBL EXPRESS [17318] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LT(T)-UBL EXPRESSLTTUBLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]1 Src 18:45 0
THANE [TNA]1 19:08 19:10 17
PANVEL [PNVL]1 19:42 19:45 52
LONAVALA [LNL]1 21:38 21:40 109
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 23:05 23:10 172
SATARA [STR]2 02:37 02:40 318
KARAD [KRD]2 03:32 03:35 376
SANGLI [SLI]2 04:42 04:45 444
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]2 05:20 05:25 451
KUDACHI [KUD]2 05:59 06:00 484
GHATPRABHA [GPB]2 06:39 06:40 531
BELGAUM [BGM]2 07:48 07:50 589
LONDA JN [LD]2 08:40 08:42 640
ALNAVAR JN [LWR]2 09:25 09:26 673
DHARWAR [DWR]2 10:20 10:22 710
HUBLI JN [UBL]2 11:15 Dest 730