12202 - LTT GARIB RATH Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12202 known as LTT GARIB RATH runs from KOCHUVELI [KCVL] to LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] covering 1671 km distance

LTT GARIB RATH [12202] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT GARIB RATHKCVLLTTGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOCHUVELI [KCVL]1 Src 08:45 0
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 09:35 09:40 58
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]1 10:13 10:15 99
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]1 10:33 10:35 119
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]1 10:44 10:45 128
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]1 11:22 11:25 154
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]1 12:55 13:00 217
THRISUR [TCR]1 14:02 14:05 288
SHORANUR JN [SRR]1 15:00 15:05 321
TIRUR [TIR]1 15:44 15:45 366
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]1 16:22 16:25 407
KANNUR [CAN]1 17:52 17:55 497
KASARAGOD [KGQ]1 18:48 18:50 582
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]1 20:05 20:15 634
UDUPI [UD]1 21:50 21:52 700
BIJOOR [BIJR]1 22:46 22:48 758
ANKOLA [ANKL]2 00:38 00:40 862
KARWAR [KAWR]2 01:10 01:12 889
MADGAON [MAO]2 02:10 02:20 947
KARMALI [KRMI]2 02:50 02:52 979
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV]2 03:40 03:42 1037
RATNAGIRI [RN]2 07:00 07:05 1262
PANVEL [PNVL]2 13:35 13:40 1619
THANE [TNA]2 14:22 14:25 1654
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]2 14:55 Dest 1671