12202 - LTT GARIB RATH Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12202 known as LTT GARIB RATH runs from KOCHUVELI [KCVL] to LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] covering 1533 km distance

LTT GARIB RATH [12202] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT GARIB RATHKCVLLTTGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOCHUVELI [KCVL]1 Src 08:45 0
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 09:35 09:40 58
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]1 10:13 10:15 99
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]1 10:33 10:35 119
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]1 10:44 10:45 128
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]1 11:22 11:25 154
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]1 12:55 13:00 214
THRISUR [TCR]1 14:02 14:05 285
SHORANUR JN [SRR]1 15:00 15:05 318
TIRUR [TIR]1 15:44 15:45 362
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]1 16:22 16:25 403
KANNUR [CAN]1 17:52 17:55 493
KASARAGOD [KGQ]1 18:48 18:50 578
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]1 20:05 20:15 626
UDUPI [UD]1 21:44 21:46 693
BIJOOR [BIJR]1 22:38 22:40 753
ANKOLA [ANKL]2 00:02 00:04 860
KARWAR [KAWR]2 00:28 00:30 888
MADGAON [MAO]2 01:20 01:30 946
KARMALI [KRMI]2 02:04 02:06 980
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV]2 03:00 03:02 1030
RATNAGIRI [RN]2 05:00 05:05 1190
PANVEL [PNVL]2 10:13 10:15 1479
THANE [TNA]2 11:13 11:15 1516
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]2 11:45 Dest 1533